THE TEAM

Adam Fontenault 3D Printer Operator

Adam Fontenault
3D Printer Operator

Alan Rivera Exhibit Fabricator

Alan Rivera
Exhibit Fabricator

Aldo Enriquez Exhibit Fabricator

Aldo Enriquez
Exhibit Fabricator

Alicia Maison Project Coordinator

Alicia Maison
Project Coordinator

Andrew Maison ADA Project Manager

Andrew Maison
ADA Project Manager

Andy McCutcheon Graphic Designer

Andy McCutcheon
Graphic Designer

Anna Rogers Exhibit Fabricator

Anna Rogers
Exhibit Fabricator

Anthony Brock Purchaser

Anthony Brock
Purchaser

Anthony Pelosi CNC Lead

Anthony Pelosi
CNC Lead

Brandi Beckett Office Administrative Assistant

Brandi Beckett
Office Administrative Assistant

Daniel Weber Exhibit Fabricator

Daniel Weber
Exhibit Fabricator

Dustin Newcomb Project Manager

Dustin Newcomb
Project Manager

Ethan Odness Exhibit Print Maker

Ethan Odness
Exhibit Print Maker

Fred Sanchez Utility Technician

Fred Sanchez
Utility Technician

Holden Plack Exhibit Designer/ADA Team Coordinator

Holden Plack
Exhibit Designer/ADA Team Coordinator

Jac Jones Exhibit Fabricator

Jac Jones
Exhibit Fabricator

Jeff Weeks Production Manager

Jeff Weeks
Production Manager

Jose Dominguez Exhibit Fabricator

Jose Dominguez
Exhibit Fabricator

Karek Crawford Exhibit Fabricator

Karek Crawford
Exhibit Fabricator

Kip Melton Interactive Engineer

Kip Melton
Interactive Engineer

Matt Tavares Mechanical Designer

Matt Tavares
Mechanical Designer

Mikey McCarthy Office Manager

Mikey McCarthy
Office Manager

Paul Middendorf Exhibit Fabricator

Paul Middendorf
Exhibit Fabricator

Rob Revels Exhibit Fabricator

Rob Revels
Exhibit Fabricator

Sarah Danko Exhibit Fabricator

Sarah Danko
Exhibit Fabricator

Steph Lewis Special Project Manager

Steph Lewis
Special Project Manager

Topo Chica (Smith) Comfort Worker

Topo Chica (Smith)
Comfort Worker

Zenon (Amador) Garza Exhibit Fabricator

Zenon (Amador) Garza
Exhibit Fabricator

Ashley Barlow Business Development Coordinator

Ashley Barlow
Business Development Coordinator

Casey Wright Assistant Project Manager

Casey Wright
Assistant Project Manager

David Mendoza Exhibit Fabricator

David Mendoza
Exhibit Fabricator

Dylan Francis Exhibit Fabricator

Dylan Francis
Exhibit Fabricator

Fabian Delgado Architectural Integrator

Fabian Delgado
Architectural Integrator

Garett Gardner Exhibit Painter

Garett Gardner
Exhibit Painter

Hooper (Poss) Office Dawg

Hooper (Poss)
Office Dawg

Jacob Garcia Exhibit Fabricator

Jacob Garcia
Exhibit Fabricator

Jeffrey Lane Exhibit Fabricator/Buyer

Jeffrey Lane
Exhibit Fabricator/Buyer

Josh Maikranz Maintenance

Josh Maikranz
Maintenance

Kate DeGrow Project Supervisor

Kate DeGrow
Project Supervisor

Kody Kordhauer 3D Digital Modeler

Kody Kordhauer
3D Digital Modeler

Max Crouch Exhibit Fabricator

Max Crouch
Exhibit Fabricator

Morgan Fletcher Budget Assistant

Morgan Fletcher
Budget Assistant

Quinn Rockrohr Office Administrative Assistant

Quinn Rockrohr
Office Administrative Assistant

Ross Madore Lead Researcher

Ross Madore
Lead Researcher

Seth Defore Exhibit Fabricator & Draftsman

Seth Defore
Exhibit Fabricator & Draftsman

Suzanne Wyss Exhibit Fabricator

Suzanne Wyss
Exhibit Fabricator

Troy Stanley Fabrication Manager

Troy Stanley
Fabrication Manager

Baudilio Rodriguez Utility Technician

Baudilio Rodriguez
Utility Technician

Chelsea Ingram Special Projects

Chelsea Ingram
Special Projects

Donnie Holstrom Graphic and Application Designer

Donnie Holstrom
Graphic and Application Designer

Elizabeth Hack Exhibit Designer

Elizabeth Hack
Exhibit Designer

Francisco Arevalo Exhibit Fabricator & Draftsman

Francisco Arevalo
Exhibit Fabricator & Draftsman

Hank Mattice Exhibit Fabricator

Hank Mattice
Exhibit Fabricator

Hugo Vasquez Exhibit Fabricator

Hugo Vasquez
Exhibit Fabricator

James Chambers Exhibit Fabricator

James Chambers
Exhibit Fabricator

John Nobile Exhibit Fabricator

John Nobile
Exhibit Fabricator

Josh Saavedra Utility Technician

Josh Saavedra
Utility Technician

Keith (Corndog) (K-Bob) Thomas Exhibit Fabricator

Keith (Corndog) (K-Bob) Thomas
Exhibit Fabricator

Laura Smith Visual Effects

Laura Smith
Visual Effects

Meghan Shay Production Coordinator

Meghan Shay
Production Coordinator

Olin Kirkland Lead Interactive Developer

Olin Kirkland
Lead Interactive Developer

Reid Sharpless Exhibit Writer & Director

Reid Sharpless
Exhibit Writer & Director

Ryan Lomax Design & Build Coordinator

Ryan Lomax
Design & Build Coordinator

Shae Adams Accounting

Shae Adams
Accounting

Tim Eudy Head of Security

Tim Eudy
Head of Security

Uriel Garza Draftsman

Uriel Garza
Draftsman

Brad Houck Base Building & Fabrication

Brad Houck
Base Building & Fabrication

Craig Thibaudeau Exhibit Designer

Craig Thibaudeau
Exhibit Designer

Doug Pollard Exhibit Designer

Doug Pollard
Exhibit Designer

Enzo Priesnitz Exhibit Fabricator

Enzo Priesnitz
Exhibit Fabricator

Franklin (Trey) Otis Exhibit Fabricator

Franklin (Trey) Otis
Exhibit Fabricator

Heather Tye Exhibit Fabricator

Heather Tye
Exhibit Fabricator

Hutson (Buttson) Fleetwood Heller Exhibit Fabricator

Hutson (Buttson) Fleetwood Heller
Exhibit Fabricator

Jeff Evarts Exhibit Fabricator

Jeff Evarts
Exhibit Fabricator

Jonathan Leach Exhibit Fabricator

Jonathan Leach
Exhibit Fabricator

Julie Lundgren CNC Lead

Julie Lundgren
CNC Lead

Kevin Carpenter Interactive Engineer

Kevin Carpenter
Interactive Engineer

Leigh Davis Project Supervisor

Leigh Davis
Project Supervisor

Michael (Hammbone) Hammett ADA Team & Exhibit Designer

Michael (Hammbone) Hammett
ADA Team & Exhibit Designer

Paul Bernhard Content Director

Paul Bernhard
Content Director

Richie DeGrow Project Manager

Richie DeGrow
Project Manager

Samantha Persons Lead Fabricator

Samantha Persons
Lead Fabricator

Sierra Rodriguez Exhibit Designer

Sierra Rodriguez
Exhibit Designer

Tony Gamez Shop Foreman

Tony Gamez
Shop Foreman

Weston Porter Exhibit Fabricator & CNC

Weston Porter
Exhibit Fabricator & CNC